Ekspektancelisten

EKSPEKTANCELISTEN – VENTELISTEN

 

Tilbudsrækkefølge

Listenummer

Kategori

Navn

Postnr.

By

1

2012-011

C

Kim Ansvig Pagh

2200

København N

2

2012-012

A

Allan Kaj Jensen

1308

København K

3

2012-013

C

Jannie Rudkøbing

2100

København Ø

4

2012-014

F

Karina Suhr Gimlinge

2100

København Ø

5

2012-016

Birgit Bech Simonsen

2770

Tårnby

6

2012-017

Simon Marko Jerris

2450

København SV

7

2012-018

Malene Kildegaard

2200

København N

8

2012-019

D

Thomas Trojel

2100

København Ø

9

2012-020

Nikolaj & Rikke Kofoed Lüth

3120

Dronningmølle

10

2012-022

Mathias Milfeldt

3400

Hillerød

11

2012-023

Karin Juul Nielsen

2500

Valby

12

2012-024

Peter Christian Olsen

2300

København S

13

2012-025

Ann Schandorph Mendes

2100

København Ø

14

2012-026

Sara Berg

2100

København Ø

15

2012-027

Caspar Rasmussen

2200

København N

16

2012-029

Ella Moray Williams

2300

København S

17

2012-032

Tilde Maja B. Fredriksen

1363

København K

18

2012-033

Andrea Sofie B. Fredriksen

2200

København N

19

2012-034

Camilla Højvang Lewerissa

2100

København Ø

20

2012-035

Mark Jacobsen

2000

Frederiksberg

21

2012-036

Tobias Melin

2100

København Ø

22

2012-037

Oliver Bruhn Denham

1676

København V

23

2012-038

Christian Baun

2100

København Ø

24

2012-039

Hanne Rosengren

2100

København Ø

25

2012-040

Michael Pedersen

2100

København Ø

26

2012-043

D

Susanne Borg

2100

København Ø

27

2012-044

Jette Møller

2100

København Ø

28

2012-045

Jannick Friis Christensen

1650

København V

29

2012-046

Marcus Dejgaard Naselli

2200

København N

30

2012-047

Janne Rasmussen

2100

København Ø

31

2012-049

Signe Johnsson Sterll

2000

Frederiksberg

32

2012-050

Julie Majgaard Hansen

2100

København Ø

33

2012-055

Søren Rosenørn Dohn

2200

København N

34

2012-057

Thilde Minna Gai Fangel

2400

København NV

35

2012-058

Nana Aaris Bruun Frandsen

2200

København N

36

2012-060

B

Stine Cortsen

2100

København Ø

37

2012-063

Ahmad Tael

2400

København NV

38

2012-064

Moises Barrios Bottger

2200

København N

39

2012-065

Marianne Dahl

2100

København Ø

40

2012-066

Anders Engstrøm

2100

København Ø

41

2012-068

F

Nina Kjærulff Christensen

2100

København Ø

42

2012-069

Maria Elisabeth Larsen

2200

København N

43

2012-071

Ditte Marie Popp Andersen

2200

København N

44

2012-072

Kate Ekebjærg

2100

København Ø

45

2012-074

Lama El-Hassan

2200

København N

46

2012-077

Tine Palm Jensen

2200

København N

47

2012-078

Ghita Ohmann

2400

København NV

48

2012-082

Birte Frid-Nielsen

2400

København NV

49

2012-083

F

Birthe Nielsen

2100

København Ø

50

2012-084

Morten Kilde Hansen

2000

Frederiksberg

51

2012-086

Kenneth Spohr

2000

Frederiksberg

52

2012-087

Mads Winther Møller

1619

København V

53

2012-088

A

Anne Dorthe Christensen

2200

København N

54

2012-089

Andreas Holsting

2100

København Ø

55

2012-090

Ahmer El Mhassani

2200

København N

56

2012-095

Nancy Hell Truelsen

2100

København Ø

57

2012-096

Marianne Steiness-Wessman

2000

Frederiksberg

58

2012-097

Ditte Pagh

2200

København N

59

2012-099

Stine Gerster Johansen

2200

København N

60

2012-102

Anne Vibeke Jensen

2100

København Ø

61

2012-104

Helle Roupe

2400

København NV

62

2012-105

Liselotte Søderlund

1674

København V

63

2012-106

F

Jeanett Geoffroy

2100

København Ø

64

2012-107

Camilla Hahnemann

2100

København Ø

65

2012-108

Karina Liebmann Madsen

2100

København Ø

66

2012-109

Estrid Ryom

1902

Frederiksberg C

67

2012-110

C

Sarah Rathje

2200

København N

68

2012-111

B

Sarah Holmegaard

2100

København Ø

69

2012-112

Maria Hagen Jørgensen

2100

København Ø

70

2013-114

Anine Neve Gräs

2200

København N

71

2013-115

Carl-Erik Birck-Madsen

2400

København NV

72

2013-117

Alina Djakowska

2300

København S

73

2013-119

Linda N. Thøgersen

2100

København Ø

74

2013-121

Tina Smith

2400

København NV

75

2013-124

Lærke Herbst

2100

København Ø

76

2013-126

B

Nina Jantzen

2200

København N

77

2013-127

E

Anna Jessen

2200

København N

78

2013-128

Cecilie Brædder Andersen

2400

København NV

79

2013-129

Mikkel Zoffmann Jessen

2200

København N

80

2013-132

C

Gitte Jakobsen

2500

Valby

81

2013-133

Pauli Galsgaard Jensen

2100

København Ø

82

2013-134

Jon Zerman Hoffmeyer

2200

København N

83

2013-135

Maria Plesner Nissen

2100

København Ø

84

2013-138

Monica Larsen

2100

København Ø

85

2013-139

Anders Weber

2100

København

86

2013-140

Tobias Kongstad-Hansen

2200

København N

87

2013-145

F

Michael Lind

2200

København N

88

2013-147

Ingerlise Lundberg Berthelsen

2100

København Ø

89

2013-149

C

Lise Bang

2200

København N

90

2013-150

Peder Rudbeck

2100

København Ø

91

2013-151

Camilla Joanna Nielsen

2400

København NV

92

2014-156

Shanta Maria Thacker

1366

København K

93

2014-157

F

Henrik Hansen

2100

København Ø

94

2014-158

Karin Møller Hansen

2100

København Ø

95

2014-159

Anette Perthou

3460

Birkerød

96

2014-160

D

Annemette Sønderby

2100

København Ø

97

2014-161

Anne-Stine Olsen

2200

København Ø

98

2014-163

Thomas Giver Jensen

2100

København Ø

99

2014-165

Emil Hildebrandt Skaarup

2400

København NV

100

2014-169

Stense Vestergaard

2200

København N

101

2014-170

Almasa Halimic

2400

København NV

102

2014-172

Jeppe Holm Kristensen

2200

København N

103

2014-176

Philip J. Douglass

2400

København NV

104

2014-177

Tue Biering Chemnitz

1650

København V

105

2014-178

F

Henriette Fogh Schuster

2100

København Ø

106

2014-179

Helle & Michael Thulstrup

2100

København Ø

107

2014-180

D

Lili Winkel

1364

København K

108

2014-181

Carsten Ahlstrøm & Maria Olsen

2200

København N

109

2014-182

Elisabeth Poulsen

2100

København Ø

110

2014-183

D

Anja Sandra Hermann

2100

København Ø

111

2014-184

Bolette Teglbjærg

1669

København V

112

2014-185

Rebecca Bannor-Addae

2400

København NV

113

2014-186

Karin Gornitzka

2100

København Ø

114

2014-187

F

Nicolai & Bettina Miltoft

2400

København NV

115

2014-188

Ellen Rasmussen

2100

København Ø

116

2015-189

Niels Rahbek

1159

København K

117

2015-190

Ulla Lyndby Christensen

2000

Frederiksberg

118

2015-192

Mette J. Breslau

2100

København Ø

119

2015-193

Manja Gyldendal

2400

København NV

120

2015-195

Jens Mølgaard

2200

København N

121

2015-196

Søren Ahrens

2000

Frederiksberg

122

2015-197

B

Eva Hauch

2200

København N

123

2015-199

F

Ditte Karoline Bechsgaard

2100

København Ø

124

2015-201

Cecilie Ane Koefoed-Nielsen

2100

København Ø

125

2015-202

Charlotte Mortensen

2200

København N

126

2015-204

Mette Gotthardt

1307

København K

127

2015-205

Rikke Broe Petersen

2100

København Ø

128

2015-206

Majken Eliasen

2200

København N

129

2015-207

Tine Videbæk Poulsen

2200

København N

130

2015-208

Yvonne Pless

2400

København NV

131

2015-210

E

Katrine Fokdal Madsen

2200

København N

132

2015-211

Erik Rosenberg

2200

København N

133

2015-212

Sofie Konradsen

2100

København Ø

134

2015-213

F

Lotte Lynggaard-Johansen

1606

København V

135

2015-214

Mette Jessen

1610

København V

136

2015-216

Ida Sejlund

2200

København N

 

SE ENDVIDERE VORES REGLER FOR FORENINGENS VENTELISTE

Ekspektancelisten er lukket maj 2015

Senest rettet 25. februar 2018  (årlig opdatering)